Zebedee Lawson: Guayakill → Republik FCAndrea Natali: Republik FC → GuayakillJan Virgili: Republik FC → GuayakillDavid Nogueira: Guayakill → Republik FCMiguel Cubo: Republik FC → GuayakillJacob Ambæk: Republik FC → GuayakillEloi Gómez: Guayakill → Republik FCBilal El Khannouss: Guayakill → Republik FCZebedee Lawson: Guayakill → Republik FCAndrea Natali: Republik FC → GuayakillJan Virgili: Republik FC → GuayakillDavid Nogueira: Guayakill → Republik FCMiguel Cubo: Republik FC → GuayakillJacob Ambæk: Republik FC → GuayakillEloi Gómez: Guayakill → Republik FCBilal El Khannouss: Guayakill → Republik FC
All-time

Tabla histórica

Clasificación perpetua de la Master League. Click en una columna para ordenar.

# Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts Prom
1CD Valleseco3542574156986453+5338122.29
2El Hato FC3542215875885545+3407212.04
3AC Costa35317374106795615+1805931.68
4Ferro Carril Oeste35214276134712691+215021.43
5FC Tacande33913964136679652+274811.42
6La Maquina33213962131655624+314791.44
7La Triple32013851131603563+404651.45
8Pirata SJL30113055116585579+64451.48
9Dinamo de Getafe27213240100546479+674361.60
10Nuova Olbia35210881163562684-1224051.15
11C Racing2411065778501425+763751.56
12Fenix FC190694675352394-422531.33
13Night Devils2015738106302425-1232091.04
14Atletico Milo FC164542882317378-611901.16
15Totem Jam Pandspurs141482667226263-371701.21
16Avellaneda100452035256209+471551.55
17Crucero del Norte126432360223270-471521.21
18Torrecilla CF96402234180155+251421.48
19Republik FC128352766260326-661321.03
20Terranova FC1563717102241389-1481280.82
21Guayakill83361829163160+31261.52
22Guerreros del Valle100332344185195-101221.22
23Mengão83312032149155-61131.36
24Club Atletico Sol de Mayo5632101414288+541061.89
25Stars FC47193257699-23601.28
26Torre Maestra34173146869-1541.59
27Sociedad Celtica501411257098-28531.06
28Raimon FC451282570111-41440.98
29Libre25223621618657-639420.17
30Euskadi33116164753-6391.18
31Wilde FC32108144845+3381.19
32KO Team3495204879-31320.94
33Uynose227782937-8281.27
34Sacachispas de Moreno177463428+6251.47
35River Munich FC2253142440-16180.82
36Roma104421512+3161.60
37Bokerones FC173682330-7150.88