Núria Mendoza: Avellaneda FC → NeoCityNúria Mendoza: NeoCity → Avellaneda FCRosemonde Kouassi: Guayakill Olimpia → Avellaneda FCAitana Bonmatí: Las Sirenitas SJL → Avellaneda FCAitana Bonmatí: Avellaneda FC → Las Sirenitas SJLJanina Minge: Avellaneda FC → Torre Maestra FCJessie Fleming: Guayakill Olimpia → Torre Maestra FCJanina Minge: Torre Maestra FC → Avellaneda FCNúria Mendoza: Avellaneda FC → NeoCityNúria Mendoza: NeoCity → Avellaneda FCRosemonde Kouassi: Guayakill Olimpia → Avellaneda FCAitana Bonmatí: Las Sirenitas SJL → Avellaneda FCAitana Bonmatí: Avellaneda FC → Las Sirenitas SJLJanina Minge: Avellaneda FC → Torre Maestra FCJessie Fleming: Guayakill Olimpia → Torre Maestra FCJanina Minge: Torre Maestra FC → Avellaneda FC
All-time

Tabla histórica

Clasificación perpetua de la Master League. Click en una columna para ordenar.

# Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts Prom
1Fenix FC115631735310228+822061.79
2CD Valleseco116602234315228+872021.74
3Avellaneda FC115562633300222+781941.69
4Torre Maestra FC115542041252235+171821.58
5Nuova Olbia115472939214191+231701.48
6La Maquina115482344240243-31671.45
7Guayakill Olimpia106451744225226-11521.43
8Las Sirenitas SJL115373048219260-411411.23
9AC Costa7440826188151+371281.73
10C Racing82381430199168+311281.56
11Las Guerreras del Valle FC115342556233306-731271.10
12KO Queens66281919150125+251031.56
13NeoCity71251135113133-20861.21
14Diablas UD114112776158315-157600.53
15Crucero del Norte2655164167-26200.77
16Ferro Carril Oeste2223171978-5990.41